Men (-56kg)

Rank
Name
Born
Nation
B.weight
Group
Snatch

Cl&Jerk

Result
1
WU Jingbiao
10.01.1989CHN55.94A133159292
2
ZHAO Chaojun
15.01.1988CHN55.89A128156284
3
HRISTOV Valentin
30.03.1994AZE55.65A122154276
4
TRAN Le Quoc Toan
05.04.1989VIE55.37A125150275
5
ALVAREZ Sergio
11.10.1979CUB55.99A118154272
6
OM Yun Chol
18.11.1991PRK55.76A115152267
7
OSMONALIEV Bekzat
28.12.1985KGZ55.99B120145265
8
MONTES Jose
18.04.1989MEX55.90B112151263
9
YANG Chin-yi
15.05.1981TPE55.54A115146261
10
MAKAROV Ruslan
19.01.1987UZB55.56A115145260
11
RADA RODRIGUEZ Sergio Armando
27.01.1984COL55.83B115143258
12
MANEETONG Pongsak
03.05.1986THA55.89B112145257
13
COLONIA Nestor
16.02.1992PHI55.93B113143256
14
GOEGEBUER Tom
27.03.1975BEL55.88B115139254
15
PAN-EM Tanasak
19.08.1985THA55.52B112141253
16
BERNA Carlos
21.01.1990COL55.49B109142251
17
SIRGHI Oleg
09.07.1987MDA55.92B108142250
18
SALAMANCA PINEDA Julio Cesar
15.07.1989ESA55.99C110140250
19
YAMADA Masaharu
01.05.1980JPN55.64C100142242
20
GUIRADO Francisco J.
24.11.1985ESP55.91C109133242
21
TULO Manueli
25.03.1990FIJ55.72C105134239
22
BRACHI Josue
08.09.1992ESP55.95C107130237
23
HANDURDYEV Omarguly
17.12.1988TKM55.95C105131236
24
SHIMIZU Yohei
21.06.1985JPN55.96C103128231
25
LOPEZ AQUINO Marvin
14.09.1980ESA55.66C100130230
26
TAN Chi-Chung
24.02.1990TPE55.93C102128230
27
BARNES Darren
20.01.1994USA55.25C103120223
28
ANDRIEUX Sylvain
26.12.1981FRA55.46C99124223
---
THACH Kim Tuan
15.01.1994VIE55.55A125------
---
RYANTO Sumar
05.03.1995INA55.83B110------
---
HERNANDEZ Carlos
03.06.1983CUB55.82B110------
---
EL MAOUI Khalil
12.09.1988TUN55.81A127------

Source : www.iwf.net/

Woman -53kg

Rank
Name
Born
Nation
B.weight
Group
Snatch

Cl&Jerk

Result
1
CHINSHANLO Zulfiya
25.07.1993KAZ52.67A97130227
2
DASDELEN Aylin
01.01.1982TUR52.72A93126219
3
JI Jing
04.10.1987CHN52.93A93121214
4
HSU Shu-Ching
09.05.1991TPE52.68A93120213
5
CONTRERAS Yuderqui
27.03.1986DOM52.94A95111206
6
MIYAKE Hiromi
18.11.1985JPN50.14A88115203
7
SIN Chol Ok
15.01.1985PRK52.73A85115200
8
KOSTOVA Boyanka
10.05.1993AZE52.96A92108200
9
YU Weili
24.06.1983HKG52.81A87112199
10
BUNPHITHAK Pramsiri
13.01.1984THA52.52A87110197
11
YOON Jinhee
04.08.1986KOR52.75A87110197
12
TANASAN Sopita
23.12.1994THA52.75B90106196
13
FIDELIS Chinenye
28.10.1993NGR52.85B80115195
14
ROHDE Julia
13.05.1989GER52.56A85106191
15
HENRIQUEZ Inmara
23.09.1981VEN52.99B81110191
16
LOCHOWSKA Joanna
17.11.1988POL53.00A83107190
17
GUSHIKEN Misaki
08.02.1990JPN52.88B85104189
18
PEKMEZCI Fatma Ebru
04.08.1983TUR52.69B82100182
19
DOZOIS-PREVOST Marilou
11.05.1986CAN52.67B8198179
20
KATZENMEIER Hilary
22.08.1988USA52.18B7598173
21
MATSA Santoshi
10.03.1994IND52.42B7596171
22
ANDRIEUX Virginie
21.03.1980FRA52.55B7794171
23
YUSOFF Raihan
01.07.1988MAS52.64C7794171
24
LOMBARDO Jennifer
24.06.1991ITA52.94B7693169
25
YAYLYAN Izabella
04.01.1995ARM52.27C7593168
26
SAFITRI Dewi
10.02.1993INA51.40C7295167
27
SANTOS Rosane
20.06.1987BRA52.37C7592167
28
LORENTZ Manon
17.07.1991FRA52.57B7490164
29
KRISANI Pramila
09.01.1996IND52.40C6894162
30
RAHAYU Sri Dewi
02.02.1994INA52.21C7585160
31
ATHANASIADOU Anna
13.02.1981GRE52.35C7585160
32
KUTLIKOVA Dagmar
20.02.1978SVK52.10C6684150
33
EJSTRUP Christina
28.04.1985DEN52.21C6582147
---
BERNTSSON Lena
04.11.1978SWE52.95C66------
---
PENUNURI Francia
19.09.1984MEX52.93B---102---
---
KUKKONEN Sini
24.05.1986FIN52.97C---83---

Source : www.iwf.net/

Woman -48kg

Rank
Name
Born
Nation
B.weight
Group
Snatch

Cl&Jerk

Result
1
TIAN Yuan
29.01.1993CHN47.76A
90
117
207
2
KHAMSRI Panida
13.01.1989THA47.59A
80
107
187
3
KARAGOZ Nurdan
25.01.1987TUR46.91A
80
103
183
4
SIRIMONGKHON Wipada
06.04.1992THA47.48A
80
103
183
5
KARPINSKA Marzena
19.02.1988POL47.69A
82
101
183
6
CHANU Ngangbam Soniya
15.02.1980IND47.52A
75
96
171
7
BRAHJA Shqiponja
28.07.1973ALB48.00B
75
96
171
8
ANGELOVA Silviya
22.06.1982AZE47.96A
75
95
170
9
RIVAS ARTEAGA Betsi Gabriela
20.10.1986VEN47.84B
70
97
167
10
BURGOS Lely
06.06.1985PUR47.40C
70
95
165
11
JUAN Estefania
17.08.1981ESP47.60B
73
90
163
12
KHUMUKCHAM Sanjita Chanu
02.01.1994IND47.61B
71
90
161
13
MASHITOH
08.02.1989INA47.16B
71
87
158
14
BARDIS Melanie
13.05.1986FRA47.90B
71
87
158
15
MICHEL Anais
12.01.1988FRA47.63B
65
88
153
16
REYES Carolanni
13.07.1991DOM47.98B
68
85
153
17
SILVESTRE SOSA Georgina Marieli
15.09.1991DOM46.24B
69
82
151
18
D ALESSANDRO Giovanna
22.07.1982ITA44.33C
66
84
150
19
MURCIA Vargas Genesis
18.09.1990ESA46.96C
68
80
148
20
ERNESTO CAMPEIRO Aline Roberta
16.10.1980BRA47.96C
62
86
148
21
CALVINO Joanne
18.08.1980GBR47.95C
62
85
147
22
LEE Vivian
29.03.1978AUS47.20C
62
82
144
23
ABDULLAH Kulsoom Beenazir
12.03.1976PAK47.80C
40
52
92
---
PAGLIARO Genny Caterina
15.10.1988ITA47.94A
83
---
---
---
POWELL Hannah
12.12.1992GBR43.70C
60
---
---
---
RAMIREZ Fiorella de Rocio
18.05.1991PER47.46C
---
75
---
---
IOVU Cristina
08.11.1992MDA47.89A
---
---
---

Source : www.iwf.net/

Man -62kg

Rank
Name
Born
Nation
B.weight
Group
Snatch

Cl&Jerk

Result
1
ZHANG Jie
26.08.1987CHN61.90A145176321
2
KIM Un Guk
28.10.1988PRK61.87A150170320
3
IRAWAN Eko Yuli
24.07.1989INA61.98A139171310
4
FIGUEROA MOSQUERA Oscar Albeiro
27.04.1983COL61.91A138170308
5
BAZARBAYEV Umurbek
17.09.1981TKM61.90A135168303
6
CHA Kum Chol
19.07.1987PRK61.34A138160298
7
JI Hun-Min
26.03.1984KOR61.80A136161297
8
SALAZAR QUINTERO Diego
03.10.1983COL61.74A131163294
9
SEZER Bunyamin
04.07.1988TUR61.99A141153294
10
ATAK Hursit
24.05.1991TUR61.93A127163290
11
MUHAMAD Hasbi
12.07.1992INA61.91B125162287
12
LOPEZ Jesus
17.12.1984VEN61.97B125156281
13
ISMAYILOV Daniyar
03.02.1992TKM61.68B127151278
14
MINGINFEL Manuel
28.09.1978FSM61.77C122156278
15
DUDOGLO Ghenadie
27.06.1986MDA61.86B127150277
16
IOROI Masakazu
12.11.1985JPN61.68B123152275
17
KRITPHET Withawat
20.07.1983THA61.76B122152274
18
GISCAN Marius
13.07.1988ROU61.98B115159274
19
DUDOGLO Iuri
09.07.1991MDA61.79B123150273
20
NAPOOM Pongpisut
27.12.1989THA61.85B116156272
21
ITOKAZU Yoichi
24.05.1991JPN61.65C121150271
22
JUMITIH Aricco
01.01.1990MAS61.64C119150269
23
ALPANOV Ruslan
07.07.1987UZB61.80B120145265
24
CAESEMAEKER Kevin
13.10.1986FRA61.89C121144265
25
SARANG Rustam
12.12.1988IND61.96C115149264
26
AKRITIDIS Arthouros
02.01.1986GRE61.21C115145260
27
BEN HNIA Karem
13.11.1994TUN61.50C115145260
28
HERNANDEZ MENDOZA Acoran Juan
30.12.1990ESP61.73D118140258
29
KOUM Koum Daniel
27.05.1985AUS61.41C112145257
30
GARCIA RUEDA Ivan
17.01.1983ESP61.62D115140255
31
GUARNACCIA Calogero
27.03.1990ITA61.50C113135248
32
IOANE Vaipava Nevo
14.04.1988ASA61.59D110135245
33
SANGOV Nizom
26.06.1983TJK61.99D110135245
34
BELAN Michal
24.12.1985SVK61.72D107137244
35
LAPUA LAPUA Tuau
15.04.1991TUV61.88D110130240
36
PATRIS Stevick
17.01.1991PLW61.68D100125225

Source : www.iwf.net/

Woman -58kg

Rank
Name
Born
Nation
B.weight
Group
Snatch

Cl&Jerk

Result
1
NOVIKAVA Nastassia
16.11.1981BLR57.89A101136237
2
LI Xueying
15.05.1990CHN57.72A103133236
3
SIRIKAEW Pimsiri
25.04.1990THA57.61A99131230
4
KALINA Yuliya
24.10.1988UKR57.62A100123223
5
JONG Chun Mi
15.03.1985PRK57.86A95127222
6
HEREDIA CUESTA Jackelina
31.12.1988COL57.52A95125220
7
DIAZ Hidilyn
20.02.1991PHI57.73A95119214
8
BEGAJ Romela
02.11.1986ALB57.32B100113213
9
ESCOBAR GUERRERO Maria Alexandra
14.07.1980ECU57.26A95117212
10
KUO Hsing-Chun
26.11.1993TPE57.26A94118212
11
DRIUMOVA Kateryna
12.02.1990UKR57.23B93117210
12
KLEJNOWSKA KRZYWANSKA Aleksandra
17.12.1982POL57.59A90115205
13
TUNADAGI Bediha
20.08.1985TUR57.64B90115205
14
ANDOH Mikiko
30.09.1992JPN57.67B85117202
15
ULRICH Christin
19.09.1990GER57.39C88111199
16
YANG Eun-Hye
25.07.1987KOR58.00B86113199
17
DOMINGUEZ Patricia
05.03.1988MEX58.00B87110197
18
SANDOVAL Amanda
01.05.1982USA57.16B89107196
19
MISTERSKA Dominika
20.07.1979POL57.65B87109196
20
RIVERA Rizelyx
02.09.1987USA57.55B91104195
21
KUSTERER Sabine
04.01.1991GER57.68C87105192
22
MONIQUI Annie
28.03.1990CAN57.48C85106191
23
AZIKE Onyeka
01.07.1990NGR56.17C83105188
24
BORDIGNON Giorgia
24.05.1987ITA57.74C80101181
25
LIKU Maria
27.04.1990FIJ57.69C8098178
26
MAIBAM Sunibala
01.03.1989IND57.36C76100176
27
WINI Jenly Tego
09.06.1983SOL57.52C7498172
28
LEE Seen
15.11.1982AUS57.69C7893171
---
JO Pok Hyang
15.11.1992PRK57.50A95------
---
KASAJ Fetie
28.10.1985ALB57.37C64------
---
GONGOR Otgontuya
09.01.1991MGL57.85C83------

Source : www.iwf.net

Woman -63kg

Rank
Name
Born
Nation
B.weight
Group
Snatch

Cl&Jerk

Result
1
TSARUKAEVA Svetlana
25.12.1987RUS62.17A117138255
2
MANEZA Maiya
01.11.1985KAZ62.31A109139248
3
OUYANG Xiaofang
05.04.1982CHN62.87A113133246
4
COCOS Roxana Daniela
05.06.1989ROU62.72A107136243
5
PAK Hyon Suk
04.08.1985PRK62.05A108133241
6
SHAINOVA Marina
14.03.1986RUS62.35A106135241
7
GIRARD Christine
03.01.1985CAN62.85A105133238
8
KIM Soo-Kyung
06.08.1985KOR62.87A101130231
9
PALOMEQUE VALOYES Nisida Esther
09.03.1988COL62.13A101127228
10
BATSIUSHKA Hanna
24.10.1981BLR62.68A107117224
11
ACOSTA VALDEZ Luz Mercedes
22.12.1980MEX62.79B104119223
12
OKOLI Obioma Agatha
03.07.1992NGR62.41C95125220
13
KASIRYE Ruth
10.06.1982NOR62.62A98122220
14
KHLYAN Mariya
08.06.1992UKR61.74B93114207
15
SMITH Zoe
26.04.1994GBR62.87B92112204
16
OKUMUS Neslihan
17.09.1994TUR62.91B88114202
17
NAGY Nikoletta
23.08.1983HUN62.17B88112200
18
LEFEBVRE Valerie
16.06.1990CAN62.59B88112200
19
LESNIEWSKA Anna
25.07.1985POL62.67B88112200
20
NGUYEN Thi Loi
24.02.1989VIE61.88C85110195
21
GOTFRYD Marieta
11.09.1980POL62.68B90105195
22
MALLA HERAS Martha Lourdes
09.04.1981ECU62.69B85109194
23
EVERI Anna
28.04.1987FIN59.43C80107187
24
RUCI Sherjana
31.03.1993ALB60.80C83101184
25
HIJAM Poireinganbi Chanu
05.12.1980IND62.63C80100180
26
MARTINEZ Irene
14.09.1993ESP62.70C8595180
27
PUPUTTI Jenni
28.06.1986FIN61.98C7988167
28
PANAGIOTIDOU Maria
16.07.1985GRE63.00C7392165
29
LIU Xia
16.01.1981MAC60.49C6065125
---
NAMKHAIDORJ Bayarmaa
01.06.1978MGL60.59B---125---
---
VUKAS Silvana
31.03.1985SRB62.72C---------

Source : www.iwf.net

Man -69kg

Rank
Name
Born
Nation
B.weight
Group
Snatch

Cl&Jerk

Result
1
TANG Deshang
02.04.1991CHN68.63A155186341
2
CHEN Oleg
22.11.1988RUS68.66A156180336
3
WU Chao
19.01.1992CHN68.07A150185335
4
BINAY Mete
19.01.1985TUR68.97A157177334
5
HASANOV Sardar
12.05.1985AZE67.96A150176326
6
WON Jeongsik
09.12.1990KOR68.89B144182326
7
KINGUE MATAM Bernardin
20.05.1990FRA68.57B141181322
8
ABDEL TAWAB Mohamed
18.07.1987EGY68.50B144177321
9
BEHROUZI Sajad
20.09.1989IRI68.67A145176321
10
BAYRAMOV Afgan
14.10.1983AZE68.33B138178316
11
GRIGORYAN Samvel
24.09.1985ARM68.83A145171316
12
OSSAMA EMAD EL DIN Mohamed
01.10.1988EGY68.96B138178316
13
DABAYA TIENTCHEU Vencelas
28.04.1981FRA68.42A138175313
14
HUDAYBERGENOV Tolkunbek
04.01.1986TKM68.58C138175313
15
MANSOR Mohd Hafifi
28.10.1990MAS68.78D133180313
16
CALJA Briken
19.02.1990ALB68.94B140172312
17
DENI
26.07.1989INA67.50B135176311
18
CELIL Ekrem
20.02.1980TUR67.63A138173311
19
KATULU Ravi Kumar
24.04.1988IND68.81B137174311
20
GODELLI Daniel
10.01.1992ALB68.89B146165311
21
TRIYATNO
20.12.1987INA69.00B137174311
22
SANCHEZ RIVERO Junior Antonio
01.06.1989VEN67.23C142168310
23
KIM Myong Hyok
03.12.1990PRK67.93B140170310
24
LOBSI Pornchai
16.07.1990THA68.34C135171306
25
MENDIBAEV Bakhram
27.08.1983UZB68.84C135171306
26
RUBIO RIVERO Israel Jose
11.01.1981VEN68.16C140165305
27
SPAC Alexandru
22.11.1989MDA68.85B140165305
28
MOSQUERA ROA Edwin Orlando
26.07.1985COL68.33C139165304
29
SANCHEZ GUERRERO Doyler Eustoquio
12.10.1988COL67.86C136167303
30
KIM Un Dok
09.05.1985PRK68.88C128175303
31
ROQUE MENDOZA Bredni
11.11.1987CUB68.33D135166301
32
VALENCIA ITURRALDE Enrique Clemente
18.09.1988ECU67.70D135165300
33
BUCI Victor Antoniu
21.01.1990ROU68.96C137163300
34
BRANDHUBER Simon
27.06.1991GER68.94D134162296
35
VALDIZON CORONADO Oscar Fernando
12.06.1989GUA69.00D131164295
36
KUCZYNSKI Damian Lukasz
18.08.1986POL68.88C132162294
37
ASADA Tomohiro
20.12.1982JPN68.11D126151277
38
JANICEK Miroslav
13.05.1974SVK68.98D120150270
39
PETROV Petr
19.10.1989CZE67.33D120149269
40
LUSSIER Dominic
10.03.1984CAN68.44D120146266
41
EVANS Gareth Irfon
18.04.1986GBR67.02D120145265
42
PASAM RAMBABU
08.06.1983IND68.66D118146264
43
KUUSISTO Mikko Johannes
22.07.1982FIN68.87D117144261
44
DOUGAN Neil Andrew
25.09.1985IRL68.94D110130240
---
LOMTADZE Giorgi
22.11.1992GEO68.94C137------
---
PIPA Artiom
19.07.1992MDA68.58C131------
---
AVETISYAN Vanik
05.03.1987ARM68.66A---------

Source : www.iwf.net

Woman -69kg

Rank
Name
Born
Nation
B.weight
Group
Snatch

Cl&Jerk

Result
1
SLIVENKO Oxana
20.12.1986RUS68.37A118148266
2
XIANG Yanmei
13.06.1992CHN68.40A116148264
3
MATVEEVA Tatiana
26.02.1985RUS68.63A110143253
4
HUANG Shih Hsu
30.11.1975TPE68.45A116135251
5
SHKERMANKOVA Maryna
09.04.1990BLR68.14B107131238
6
ARTEMOVA Yuliya
02.11.1985UKR67.73A107127234
7
MUN Yura
13.05.1990KOR68.69A100133233
8
WANG Ya-Jhen
11.11.1987TPE68.28A105127232
9
NEKRASSOVA Irina
01.03.1988KAZ65.38A109121230
10
PEREZ TIGRERO Mercedes Isabel
07.08.1987COL67.44B100130230
11
SAZANAVETS Dzina
25.10.1990BLR68.18B103126229
12
DARMARIANI Sinta
22.12.1986INA67.40B99129228
13
ZHAPPARKUL Zhazira
22.12.1993KAZ68.51A100128228
14
MIZDAL Ewa
18.07.1987POL68.63A100128228
15
BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU Marie-Eve
13.10.1988CAN68.87B100128228
16
MANSOUR EL SAYED Essmat
20.11.1986EGY67.95A100127227
17
KRUTZLER Eszter
04.03.1981HUN68.24B102124226
18
IERKO Iana
02.12.1991UKR68.59B101121222
19
DOMINGUEZ Cinthya
29.10.1982MEX68.63B100120220
20
FUENTES Aremi
23.05.1993MEX68.06C95120215
21
RAMOS Sheila
20.12.1990ESP68.45C97117214
22
DEVI Laishram Monika
01.03.1983IND68.60B95117212
23
TENORIO SILVA Rosa
02.08.1984ECU68.30C96115211
24
TANI Ayano
12.02.1987JPN68.63B95116211
25
ARES-PILON Marie-Josee
30.04.1982CAN67.32C94112206
26
GEORGES Janet Marie
05.01.1979SEY68.00C96110206
27
RUE Layfield Danica
27.07.1982USA68.27C87115202
28
GOPPOLD Anett
10.11.1981GER68.46C88112200
29
PERDUE Natasha
27.07.1975GBR68.11C88110198
30
MENEZES LACERDA Liliane
17.08.1985BRA68.42C85109194
31
BERNTSSON Annika
10.09.1976SWE68.59C86102188
32
IRO Hepline
15.04.1992SOL67.65C8098178
---
NAYO KETCHANKE Gaelle
20.04.1988CMR68.34A100------
---
DALUZYAN Meline
20.04.1988ARM68.83A---------
Source : www.iwf.net

Woman -75kg

1
EVSTYUKHINA Nadezda
27.05.1988RUS74.18A130163293
2
PODOBEDOVA Svetlana
25.05.1986KAZ74.84A131156287
3
KIM Un Ju
11.11.1989PRK74.75A114151265
4
KULESHA Iryna
26.06.1986BLR74.52A121140261
5
VALENTIN Lidia
10.02.1985ESP74.34A120138258
6
KANG Yue
08.10.1991CHN72.72A116135251
7
NURMUKHAMBETOVA Anna
28.07.1993KAZ73.69A110141251
8
SHIMKOVA Svetlana
18.09.1983RUS69.20A110140250
9
ABDELRAHMAN KHALIL MAHMOUD Abeer
13.06.1992EGY74.96A112136248
10
VALOYES CUESTA Ubaldina
06.07.1982COL73.91A107133240
11
ZAKARI Hadiza
10.09.1987NGR74.89B115125240
12
OKOEBOR Juliet
23.07.1989NGR74.36B100123223
13
OPELOGE Mary
24.01.1992SAM73.99A101121222
14
IMAHOKO Kazue
25.08.1982JPN74.65A100120220
15
LASSEN Jean Elizabeth
26.09.1980CAN74.81B97123220
16
KRANZ Yvonne
09.06.1984GER74.85B97123220
17
ALVAREZ Maria
28.03.1987VEN73.11B99120219
18
FERREIRA Jaqueline
05.03.1987BRA73.89B96121217
19
WEDOW Mandy
13.05.1987GER74.72B98119217
20
HERRERA Yarvanis Karina
13.12.1989VEN73.62B97118215
21
MYERS Jenna
01.03.1986AUS74.19B95112207
22
DETENAMO Michaela
28.09.1992NRU74.24B90112202
23
BAZSO Bianka
24.01.1988HUN70.66B88106194
24
ZHANG Shaoling
04.11.1984MAC73.77B7590165
---
SZEPESI Martina
22.08.1983HUN74.07B87------


Source : www.iwf.net/

Men -77kg

Rank
Name
Born
Nation
B.weight
Group
Snatch

Cl&Jerk

Result
1
LU Xiaojun
27.07.1984CHN76.45A170205375
2
SU Dajin
20.04.1986CHN76.80A166206372
3
SA Jaehyouk
29.01.1985KOR76.94A157203360
4
MARTIROSYAN Tigran Gevorg
09.06.1988ARM76.99A166190356
5
RAMADAN IBRAHIM Ibrahim
06.02.1988EGY76.56A150195345
6
MARTIN Razvan
22.12.1991ROU76.23B158186344
7
HYSEN Pulaku
08.12.1992ALB76.37A153188341
8
PAVLOV Kirill
13.09.1986KAZ76.44B151189340
9
PANG Kum Chol
11.11.1981PRK76.76B150190340
10
MIRZOYAN Arakel
21.10.1989ARM76.09B155183338
11
QERIMAJ Erkand
10.08.1988ALB76.59A152186338
12
SZRAMIAK Krzysztof
09.08.1984POL76.99A153184337
13
CHINNAWONG Chatuphum
19.07.1993THA76.60B146185331
14
NEUFELD Jakob
21.10.1983GER76.84C148183331
15
EKPO Felix
10.09.1981NGR76.14D150180330
16
VAUGHN Chad Thomas
11.05.1980USA76.83B144181325
17
GHISOIU Adrian
28.04.1990ROU76.73B148175323
18
W NASUTION Sandow
25.03.1981INA76.86C140183323
19
FLORES QUISHPE Ricardo Hernan
18.02.1987ECU76.28C140180320
20
SHINTANI Yoshito
07.12.1981JPN76.30C140178318
21
SILVA Wellison
22.11.1983BRA76.79C140178318
22
MARTASIDIS Antonis
14.06.1992GRE76.36B140177317
23
SAMKO Karol
09.03.1990SVK76.58C137178315
24
MATA Andres
11.11.1992ESP76.79C140175315
25
BEGALIEV Muhammad
21.04.1992UZB73.97C143171314
26
WU Tsung-Ling
20.01.1986TPE76.01C140165305
27
OLIVER Jack
04.01.1991GBR76.35D140160300
28
TOKOLA Milko
10.10.1992FIN76.12D130165295
29
ZORBA Halil
22.09.1988GBR75.69D125165290
30
GOYETTE-DEMERS Laurent
13.03.1990CAN76.55D125165290
31
DUBEY Gaurv
12.10.1990IND74.84D129155284
32
MACHADO Rafael
18.05.1990BRA73.43D117146263
33
BYRD Cathal
15.08.1986IRL75.52D114142256
---
TERMIGNONE Dany
05.03.1987SUI76.50D---150---
---
CAMBAR RODRIGUEZ Ivan
29.12.1983CUB76.43A---------
---
DE LUCA Giorgio
19.06.1984ITA76.28B---------
---
BAHLOUL Rami
29.07.1991TUN76.67B147------
---
DUDOGLO Alexandru
20.03.1989MDA76.38A155------
---
BAHLOUL Ramzi
18.10.1989TUN76.93A153------
---
YAGCI Semih
15.11.1988TUR76.34A150------
---
ZWARYCZ Krzystof
13.12.1990POL77.00B---------

Source : www.iwf.net

Men -85kg

Rank
Name
Born
Nation
B.weight
Group
Snatch

Cl&Jerk

Result
1
ROSTAMI Kianoush
23.07.1991IRI84.53A173209382
2
HENNEQUIN Benjamin
24.08.1984FRA84.69A170208378
3
ZIELINSKI Adrian
28.03.1989POL84.62A174202376
4
KIREEV Rinat
19.10.1987RUS84.96A170204374
5
AUKADOV Apti
18.11.1992RUS84.36A168202370
6
SINCRAIAN Gabriel
21.12.1988ROU84.72A169201370
7
RYBAKOV Andrei
04.03.1982BLR84.46B178190368
8
ABDEL HAY SAAD Ragab
04.03.1991EGY84.62A161203364
9
HERNANDEZ PAUMIER Yoelmis
25.04.1986CUB82.49A155205360
10
KUZNETSOV Vladimir
21.04.1984KAZ84.38B160200360
11
CHYKYDA Iurii
09.12.1988UKR84.65A165195360
12
SCHWARZBACH Tom
23.07.1986GER84.61B154205359
13
STRALTSOU Vadzim
30.04.1986BLR84.89B163196359
14
YUSUPOV Shrezodjon
10.10.1982UZB83.66B163195358
15
ILIRIAN Suli
11.10.1975ALB84.97A163193356
16
TSIREKIDZE Rauli
24.05.1987GEO84.10B157195352
17
REJEPOV Mansur
03.01.1982TKM84.70B162190352
18
JAMILOV Namiq
08.12.1982AZE84.42B157192349
19
FARRIS Kendrick
02.07.1986USA84.84B157192349
20
BARDIS Giovanni Battista
21.05.1987FRA84.42C160188348
21
JUMAYEV Inoyat
02.11.1987TKM84.84B157190347
22
MICKEVICIUS Marius
22.11.1990LTU84.00C160186346
23
NABIYEV Nailkhan
24.11.1994AZE84.66B153186339
24
ANUSKEVICIUS Donatas
07.05.1980LTU84.24C150185335
25
KRYCH Zachary Joseph
16.04.1983USA83.65C145185330
26
BATCHAYA KETCHANKE Brice Vivien
16.08.1985CMR83.56C150175325
27
IDROVO SUAREZ Julio Cesar
15.03.1981ECU84.37C150175325
28
KARI Steven Kakuna
13.05.1993PNG84.21C137180317
29
SHAMSHIEV Bolotbek
26.04.1989KGZ83.42C140175315
30
DUMAIS Paul
08.03.1991CAN84.14C140172312
31
CHAMOUN Malek
03.01.1989AUS83.76C135170305
32
SAUTEBIN Yannick
27.10.1988SUI79.78C125150275
---
MANNELLA Clemente
11.07.1988ITA84.94C140------
---
MARINEAU Mathieu
01.12.1990CAN83.18C138------
---
LU Yong
01.01.1986CHN84.78A170------
---
MUSIC Amar
21.03.1987CRO84.64B150------

Source : www.iwf.net/

Men -94kg

Rank
Name
Born
Nation
B.weight
Group
Snatch

Cl&Jerk

Result
1
ILYIN Ilya
24.05.1988KAZ93.78A181226407
2
IVANOV Artem
16.12.1987UKR93.94A186221407
3
MOHAMMADPOURKARKARAGH Saeid
03.03.1993IRI93.46A181221402
4
IVANOV Alexandr
22.07.1989RUS92.36A186215401
5
NURUDINOV Ruslan
24.11.1991UZB93.25A177221398
6
DEMANOV Andrey
15.07.1985RUS93.98A178220398
7
KIM Min-Jae
13.10.1983KOR93.82A182214396
8
CIRICU Anatoli
14.09.1988MDA93.54A175220395
9
ZAIROV Intiqam
21.04.1985AZE92.58B177215392
10
DIDZBALIS Aurimas
13.06.1991LTU93.06A173216389
11
PILIYEV Kostyantyn
28.02.1983UKR93.80B170211381
12
KASABIJEW Arsen
15.11.1987POL93.57B170210380
13
MAKARANKA Aliaksandr
02.02.1990BLR93.68B170208378
14
ASGKAR Ebrahim
01.04.1982IRI93.56B175201376
15
MATAM MATAM David
05.06.1975FRA93.36B170202372
16
ARAT Ibrahim
02.12.1988TUR93.45B165206371
17
KOLECKI Sylwester
30.09.1987POL93.85B169202371
18
KAVELASVILI David
02.08.1985GRE93.98B165200365
19
NAVARRO Jose Juan
14.04.1981ESP93.40C162200362
20
ENDRI Karina
03.02.1989ALB93.91C160195355
21
MARQUEZ Herbys
01.12.1980VEN92.95C157196353
22
JUMAYEV Jasurbek
12.12.1984TKM93.06C163188351
23
AHMEDOV Giyosiddin
03.04.1989UZB93.31C154197351
24
SALTSIDIS Christos
02.07.1987GRE93.78C160186346
25
ULOKO Benedict
19.03.1984NGR93.03D147196343
26
RIBOUEM Simplice
05.12.1982AUS90.55D150190340
27
HIRAOKA Yuki
11.01.1983JPN93.70C150190340
28
KATOATAU David
10.07.1984KIR93.17D143195338
29
FLEMING Jared
03.11.1991USA93.53C152183335
30
MALI Chandrakant Dadu
28.08.1987IND90.77D148176324
31
ROBERTS Nicolas
15.09.1984CAN93.79D143180323
32
ROSADO CRUZ Roberto
03.03.1987PUR92.45D135185320
33
VIERA Hernan
16.01.1993PER93.00D120160280
---
COSTA Douglas
23.04.1990BRA92.77D---185---
---
VANEGA RIOS Javier Enrique
02.08.1986CUB92.30B---------
---
UTESHOV Almas
18.05.1988KAZ93.80A---------
---
FAAULIULI Faavae
12.05.1983SAM93.63D139------
---
GUADAMUD Eduardo
11.06.1986ECU94.00C158------
---
ANTTI-ROIKO Miika
20.11.1988FIN93.99C146------
---
CALANCEA Valeriu
18.11.1980ROU93.80A165------
---
BRATAN Evgheni
22.05.1981MDA93.99B---------

Source : www.iwf.fr

Masculins -105kg

Rank
Name
Born
Nation
B.weight
Group
Snatch

Cl&Jerk

Result
1
AKKAEV Khadzhimurat
27.03.1985RUS104.44A198232430
2
KLOKOV Dmitry
18.02.1983RUS104.60A196232428
3
TOROKHTIY Oleksiy
22.05.1986UKR104.27A181229410
4
MACHAVARIANI Gia
26.02.1985GEO104.00A187222409
5
BONK Bartlomiej
11.10.1984POL104.25A185221406
6
NASIRSHELAL Navab
01.04.1989IRI103.91A180223403
7
KIM Chul-Min
22.01.1986KOR104.62A172224396
8
AUDZEYEU Mikhail
02.02.1982BLR104.71A180215395
9
ISTOMIN Sergey
24.01.1986KAZ104.41A178215393
10
BARARI Mohammadreza
31.03.1988IRI104.56A170221391
11
EFREMOV Ivan
09.03.1986UZB103.35A175215390
12
CZEKIEL Kornel
15.07.1987POL104.99B172214386
13
SEDOV Vladimir
02.03.1988KAZ94.65B180205385
14
ARROYO VALDEZ Jorge David
23.09.1991ECU101.47B175210385
15
PLESNIEKS Arturs
21.01.1992LAT104.15B168212380
16
HOSNY TAHA Mohamed
12.07.1982EGY104.83B170210380
17
GOGIA Davit
02.06.1990GEO104.21B171205376
18
BEHM Robby
09.12.1986GER104.68C160200360
19
KOKAIA Tornike
07.04.1985AZE104.04B157200357
20
KOZIENKA Lukas
30.06.1989SVK102.48B158198356
21
LUNA Julio
07.01.1973VEN103.93B160195355
22
SHANKLE Donald
18.03.1982USA104.07B160195355
23
BOULY Kevin
26.04.1981FRA103.05C154198352
24
SIMKUS Modestas
02.10.1985LTU104.36B160192352
25
STANULIS Zygimantas
11.01.1993LTU96.45C155196351
26
YANG Chih-Yu
06.10.1989TPE104.33C155193348
27
WALZER Libor
08.12.1975CZE104.44C155191346
28
OPELOGE Niusila
23.06.1980SAM104.73C150195345
29
GARCIA BUSTOS Jorge Eduardo
22.04.1987CHI103.77C151186337
30
WATSON Benjamin Mathieu
20.03.1990GBR97.84C140160300
---
GYURKOVICS Ferenc
03.09.1979HUN104.79B---------

Source : www.iwf.net
Quomodo Site réalisé avec Quomodo.com